PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:28:47 |
46,35 |
2 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:29 |
|
4 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:36 |
|
5 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
6 |
MURTAGH Conor |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:36 |
|
7 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:39 |
|
8 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
9 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:42 |
|
10 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
01:19 |
|
11 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:19 |
|
12 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:19 |
|
13 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:19 |
|
14 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:19 |
|
15 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
16 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:19 |
|
17 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19 |
|
18 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:19 |
|
19 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:19 |
|
20 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:19 |
|
21 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:19 |
|
22 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19 |
|
23 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:19 |
|
24 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
01:19 |
|
25 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:19 |
|
26 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:19 |
|
27 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:19 |
|
28 |
OVETT Freddy |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
01:19 |
|
29 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:19 |
|
30 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:19 |
|
31 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19 |
|
32 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
01:19 |
|
33 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19 |
|
34 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:19 |
|
35 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:19 |
|
36 |
DYBALL Benjamin |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:19 |
|
37 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:19 |
|
38 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:19 |
|
39 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:19 |
|
40 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:19 |
|
41 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
01:19 |
|
42 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:19 |
|
43 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
01:19 |
|
44 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:19 |
|
45 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:19 |
|
46 |
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:19 |
|
47 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:19 |
|
48 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
01:19 |
|
49 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
50 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
51 |
MCFARLANE Thomas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:19 |
|
52 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:32 |
|
53 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
01:34 |
|
54 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:37 |
|
55 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:47 |
|
56 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:50 |
|
57 |
PRESLEY Sebastian |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
01:50 |
|
58 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
01:50 |
|
59 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:08 |
|
60 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:35 |
|
61 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
02:50 |
|
62 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:15 |
|
63 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:15 |
|
64 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
03:31 |
|
65 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
03:31 |
|
66 |
LYONS Angus |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
03:38 |
|
67 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
05:43 |
|
68 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
69 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:36 |
|
70 |
WILLIAMS David |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
08:53 |
|
71 |
JOHNSON Zachary |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:53 |
|
72 |
MACKAY Ashley |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
09:53 |
|
73 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:53 |
|
74 |
KAESLER Tom |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:53 |
|
75 |
BURT Patrick |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:08 |
|
76 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
12:27 |
|
77 |
MICHELIN-BEARD Karl |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
18:22 |
|
OTL |
DEVER Rowan |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
|
|
OTL |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
|
|
OTL |
COATES Thomas |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
OTL |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
TURNBULL Carter |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
|
|
DNF |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
|
|
DNF |
LAYTON Cameron |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:42:38 |
|
2 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
3 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:27 |
|
4 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:29 |
|
5 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:31 |
|
6 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:53 |
|
7 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:54 |
|
8 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:57 |
|
9 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:57 |
|
10 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:04 |
|
11 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
02:08 |
|
12 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
02:08 |
|
13 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:08 |
|
14 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:08 |
|
15 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:08 |
|
16 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
02:36 |
|
17 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
02:36 |
|
18 |
DYBALL Benjamin |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
02:44 |
|
19 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
04:10 |
|
20 |
OVETT Freddy |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
04:10 |
|
21 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:37 |
|
22 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
04:59 |
|
23 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
05:45 |
|
24 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
06:18 |
|
25 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:24 |
|
26 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:32 |
|
27 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:07 |
|
28 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
07:45 |
|
29 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
07:47 |
|
30 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
07:49 |
|
31 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
07:57 |
|
32 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
07:57 |
|
33 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
08:05 |
|
34 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:05 |
|
35 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
08:05 |
|
36 |
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
08:05 |
|
37 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:17 |
|
38 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:23 |
|
39 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
08:43 |
|
40 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
09:05 |
|
41 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:47 |
|
42 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
10:01 |
|
43 |
MURTAGH Conor |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
10:12 |
|
44 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
10:13 |
|
45 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
10:13 |
|
46 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:16 |
|
47 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
10:19 |
|
48 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
10:48 |
|
49 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
10:48 |
|
50 |
MCFARLANE Thomas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
10:48 |
|
51 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
10:48 |
|
52 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
10:56 |
|
53 |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:56 |
|
54 |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:24 |
|
55 |
PRESLEY Sebastian |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
11:27 |
|
56 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
11:32 |
|
57 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
11:33 |
|
58 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
11:43 |
|
59 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
12:18 |
|
60 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
13:00 |
|
61 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:07 |
|
62 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
13:26 |
|
63 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
14:58 |
|
64 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:25 |
|
65 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:13 |
|
66 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:44 |
|
67 |
BURT Patrick |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
18:01 |
|
68 |
MACKAY Ashley |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
19:30 |
|
69 |
WILLIAMS David |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
19:32 |
|
70 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:31 |
|
71 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
20:56 |
|
72 |
LYONS Angus |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
22:23 |
|
73 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:45 |
|
74 |
KAESLER Tom |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
29:59 |
|
75 |
MICHELIN-BEARD Karl |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
37:11 |
|
76 |
JOHNSON Zachary |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
37:39 |
|
77 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
38:43 |
|